Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | RONAL A. PARLIN Maine, 1956- "Beech Front Property", Temple, Maine. Signed (...) |
| | Ronal A. Parlin (born 1956)American Welcome signed, titled, and inscribed (...) |
Along the Wall, Farmington, Maine |
| | RONAL A. PARLIN Maine, b. 1956 "Along the Wall, Farmington, Maine". Signed and (...) |
| | RONAL A. PARLIN Maine, b. 1956 "River Rest". Signed lower right "Ronal (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Ronal Parlin (American 20th Century), Fishing Boats, watercolour, signed (...) |