PALIOTTI Vincenzo
1831 - 1894
Ritratto maschile |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Vincenzo Paliotti (1831 - 1894) Ritratto maschile, 1867 Firmato e datato in (...) |
PALIOTTI Vincenzo
1831 - 1894
THE LAST SUPPER |
| | VINCENZO PALIOTTI (Rome 1831 - Naples 1894) THE LAST SUPPER Oil on canvas, cm. (...) |
PALIOTTI Vincenzo
1831 - 1894
THE LAST SUPPER |
PALIOTTI Vincenzo
1831 - 1894
THE LAST SUPPER |
PALIOTTI Vincenzo
1831 - 1894
Sirens |
| | Vincenzo Paliotti Sirens signed and dated 1888 13 x 9.5in. Descriptions (...) |