Coastal view from the verandah |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | A. PALINI (XX) Coastal view from the verandah Oil on canvas Signed 30 x (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Sperrholz |
| | Palini, A.: Fischer bei Neapel. Öl/Sperrholz, links unten signiert, 20. Jh. (...) |
| | Palini, mediterrane Küstenszene in See stechender Segler an süditalienischer (...) |
| | Description: A. Palini (Italian, 20th century), Going Out to Sea at Dawn, oil (...) |
Continental Lake Scene with beached Boat and Boathouse |
| | A PALINI, SIGNED, OIL ON BOARD, Continental Lake Scene with beached Boat and (...) |