Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Jim Painter b. 1934 The Key Hole watercolour on paper 19.5 x 12.75 in 49.5 x (...) |
ITALIAN PAINTER, 20TH CENTURY Untitled, 1923 Oil on paper applied to ondulated cardboard, cm. 34,5 x 50 Signed 'Marasco' and dated 1928 in pencil, lower right |
Technik | | Ol, Papier, Karton |
| | ITALIAN PAINTER, 20TH CENTURY Untitled, 1923 Oil on paper applied to ondulated (...) |
HORSEMEN IN RECONNAISSANCE |
| | ROME PAINTER, 17TH CENTURY HORSEMEN IN RECONNAISSANCE Oli on canvas, cm. 77 x (...) |
VIEW OF THE ROMAN RUINS WITH CAMPAIGN |
| | DUTCH PAINTER, XIX CENTURY VIEW OF THE ROMAN RUINS WITH CAMPAIGN Oil on (...) |
| | Jim Painter 20th Century Drain Pipe watercolour on paper 1994 13 x 17.75 in. (...) |