Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | , 0 , § James Page-Roberts (1925-) Bathing Nude signed 'PAGE ROBERTS' (lower (...) |
Natives in Outrigger, Madang, N. Guinea |
Technik | | Ol, Papier |
| | James Page-Roberts, British b.1925 - Natives in Outrigger, Madang, N. Guinea; (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Papier |
| | Page Roberts, oil on paper, sunset with tree, framed 9ins x 13ins |
| | Suffolk Decoy Pond signed with initials 'P. R' (lower right) oil on board, 39 (...) |
| | § James Page-Roberts (British 1925-) Suffolk Decoy Pond signed with initials (...) |