PAGE Graham Seaton Dudley
XX
Im Pferdestall - Darstellung |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Page, C. (um 1905) - Beschreibung Im Pferdestall - Darstellung nach George (...) |
PAGE Graham Seaton Dudley
XX
Skysigns, Trafalgar Square, London |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Description: Graham Dudley Page (British 1905-1948)- 'Skysigns, Trafalgar (...) |
PAGE Graham Seaton Dudley
XX
Maxime's Chinese Cafe, London |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Description: Graham Dudley Page (British 1905-1948)- 'Maxime's Chinese Cafe, (...) |
PAGE Graham Seaton Dudley
XX
The Horseshoe |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Description: Graham Dudley Page (British 1905-1948)- 'The Horseshoe'- wood (...) |
PAGE Graham Seaton Dudley
XX
St German s Bridge |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | GRAHAM DUDLEY PAGE, SIGNED IN PENCIL TO MARGIN, LIMITED EDITION (2/25), BLACK (...) |