PADILLA
RETRATO DE OBISPO |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Subasta 944, Lote # 145 FIRMADO "PADILLA" MÉXICO, SIGLO XIX RETRATO DE OBISPO (...) |
PADILLA
Life with fruit and game on a table |
| | Padilla (20th century) Still life with fruit and game on a table, signed lower (...) |
| | Padilla, (20th century), Honfleur, 1947, oil on canvas, signed lower right; (...) |
PADILLA
Enfant au chapeau |
| | PADILLA (XXe siècle). Enfant au chapeau. Huile sur toile. Signée en bas à (...) |
| | Subastas 583T Lote 222 Padilla. "Retrato de dama". Óleo sobre tela. Firmado. (...) |