PACKARD Emmy Lou
1914 - 1998
WW II Ammunition Box Factory, San Francisco |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Tinte |
| | EMMY LOU PACKARD (1914-1998) WW II Ammunition Box Factory, San Francisco. Ink (...) |
PACKARD Emmy Lou
1914 - 1998
California Morning |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Emmy Lee Packard (American, 1914-1998), "California Morning," woodcut, pencil (...) |
PACKARD Emmy Lou
1914 - 1998
Nursing Cat |
Technik | | Linolschnitt |
| | EMMY LOU PACKARD (American, 1914-1998), Nursing Cat, linocut, (approximate (...) |
PACKARD Emmy Lou
1914 - 1998
Untitled |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | Emmy Lou Packard , 1914–1998 , Untitled , 1949 , mixed media , 48¼ h × 60½ w (...) |
PACKARD Emmy Lou
1914 - 1998
Tide Pool |
Technik | | Farbholzschnitt |
| | 276 , 7 watching , Emmy Lou Packard , 1914–1998 , Tide Pool , 1960 woodcut in (...) |