PACKARD David Crissy
1928 - 1968
Sculpture of a Head |
Technik | | Bildhauerarbeit, Holz |
| | Description: David Crissy Packard (1928-1968) Modernist Wood Sculpture of a (...) |
PACKARD David Crissy
1928 - 1968
Modernist Sculpture Phoenix #11 |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina, Brauner |
| | Description: David Crissy Packard (1928-1968) Modernist Sculpture Phoenix #11 (...) |
PACKARD David Crissy
1928 - 1968
Modernist Sculpture |
| | Description: David Crissy Packard (1928-1968) Modernist Sculpture Chicago, (...) |
PACKARD David Crissy
1928 - 1968
Untitled |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Description: David Crissy Packard, (American, 1928-1968), Untitled, wood (...) |
PACKARD David Crissy
1928 - 1968
Untitled |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | David Crissy Packard (American, 1928-1968) "Untitled," 1964, bronze sculpture, (...) |