Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Giclée, Paper |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Brazilian Giclee on Panel by Ozz Franca Giclee on panel, framed. Featuring a (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Brazilian Print on Panel Signed Ozz Franca Print on panel, framed. Featuring a (...) |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Ozz Franca (American, 1928-1991) Group of Two works, 1985 Oil on canvas, each (...) |
Portrait of a white-bearded man |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Ozz Franca Brazilian Signed Lithograph on Paper Lithograph on paper, framed. (...) |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Franca (1928-1991), oil on canvas, Study of a clown, signed, 60 x (...) |