OLSON Albert Byron
1885 - 1940
The Pumpkin Patch |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | 1060 Albert Byron Olson (American, 1885-1940) The Pumpkin Patch, signed lower (...) |
OLSON Albert Byron
1885 - 1940
Moonrise |
| | Albert Byron Olson (American, 1885-1940) Moonrise, 1920 oil on canvas signed (...) |
OLSON Albert Byron
1885 - 1940
Young Woman and the other An Older Gentleman |
| | Albert Byron Olson (1885-1940) (Colorado, 1885-1940) Pair of portraits in (...) |
OLSON Albert Byron
1885 - 1940
Still Life with Tapestry |
| | Description: Albert Byron Olson (American, 1885-1940), Still Life with (...) |
OLSON Albert Byron
1885 - 1940
Indiana Dunes |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Albert Byron Olson (American, 1885-1940) Indiana Dunes, 1940 watercolor signed (...) |