Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Lisbet Olrik , (b. Frederiksberg 1936) “Se jer for! Ishockey”, 1970. Signed, (...) |
| | Lisbet Olrik: "Pucken i mål", 1972. Signed, titled and dated on the reverse. (...) |
| | Lisbet Olrik: "Det store løb", 1972. Signed, titled and dated on the reverse. (...) |
| | “Pucken i mål” (Puck in goal), 1972. Signed, titled and dated on the reverse. (...) |
| | Lisbet Olrik , f. Frederiksberg 1936 "Black Devil fører". Sign. på bagsiden (...) |