O’DONOHUE Thomas
THE MECHANISM |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung, Aquatinta |
| | Thomas O'Donohue (1942- ), American THE MECHANISM (SUITE 2), C. 1985 Colour (...) |
O’DONOHUE Thomas
THE MECHANISM |
O’DONOHUE Thomas
Hevopass |
| | Hevopass circa 1975 Aquatint Etching, signed in pencil. Thomas O'Donohue (...) |
O’DONOHUE Thomas
Candle - Suite 2 |
| | Thomas O' Donohue Candle - Suite 2 circa 1985 Etching with Aquatint, signed in (...) |
O’DONOHUE Thomas
Tides - Suite 2 |
| | Chris O' Donohue Tides - Suite 2 circa 1985 Etching with Aquatint, signed in (...) |