O'BRIEN Lucius Richard
1832 - 1899
GRAND MANAN |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Karton |
| | Lucius Richard O'Brien, OSA, PRCA (1832-1899), Canadian GRAND MANAN, 1894 oil (...) |
O'BRIEN Lucius Richard
1832 - 1899
30 Below Zero |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Lucius Richard O'Brien , 30 Below Zero , Media , watercolour on paper , Dated (...) |
O'BRIEN Lucius Richard
1832 - 1899
On the Ottawa |
| | Bid Now: Lucius Richard O'Brien, Canadian (1832-1892), On the Ottawa, 1890, (...) |
O'BRIEN Lucius Richard
1832 - 1899
BOATING ON THE MOUNTAIN LAKE |
| | Lot 9 Details LUCIUS RICHARD O'BRIEN, O.S.A., P.R.C.A. (1832-1899) BOATING ON (...) |
O'BRIEN Lucius Richard
1832 - 1899
Wreckage |
| | Lucius Richard O'Brien OSA PRCA 1832 - 1899 Wreckage oil on board signed and (...) |