NICOLL James McLaren, Jim
1892 - 1986
Chinese Courtyard #63/65 |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | James [Jim] Mc Laren Nicoll , Chinese Courtyard #63/65 , wood block on paper , (...) |
NICOLL James McLaren, Jim
1892 - 1986
Who #8/100 |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | James [Jim] Mc Laren Nicoll , Who #8/100 , etching on paper , Dated , 1980 , (...) |
NICOLL James McLaren, Jim
1892 - 1986
Modern British Horse and cart |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | James Mc Laren, Modern British Horse and cart pastel signed 'James Mc Laren' (...) |
NICOLL James McLaren, Jim
1892 - 1986
Who #57/100 |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Lot #467 , James [Jim] Mc Laren Nicoll , Who #57/100 Media , etching on paper (...) |
NICOLL James McLaren, Jim
1892 - 1986
Bow River |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Lot #105 , James [Jim] Mc Laren Nicoll , Bow River Media , watercolour on (...) |