NICHOLS Harley DeWitt
1859 - 1939
A Scene In New York |
| | Lot 7353: H.D. NICHOLS (1859-1939), FRAMED OIL ON CANVAS Description: A Scene (...) |
NICHOLS Harley DeWitt
1859 - 1939
La Seine |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Description: Harley Dewitt Nichols (American, 1859-1939), La Seine, Paris, oil (...) |
NICHOLS Harley DeWitt
1859 - 1939
La Seine |
| | Description: Harley De Witt Nichols (American, 1859-1939), La Seine, Paris, (...) |
NICHOLS Harley DeWitt
1859 - 1939
landscape |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Next> Harley Dewitt Nichols (American, 1859 - 1939), watercolor landscape, (...) |
NICHOLS Harley DeWitt
1859 - 1939
Flower and vine-covered Capistrano Mission |
| | Harley DeWitt Nichols (1859-1939 Laguna Beach, CA), Flower and vine-covered (...) |