NICHOLS Catherine Maude
1848 - 1923
The Cock Inn, Old Lakenham |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Catherin Maude Nichols (British 1847-1923) The Cock Inn, Old Lakenham , (...) |
NICHOLS Catherine Maude
1848 - 1923
Brancaster Staithe |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Catherine Maude Nichols RE (British, 1847-1923): 'Brancaster Staithe', a study (...) |
NICHOLS Catherine Maude
1848 - 1923
Norwich landscape |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | Catherine Maud Nichols, British 1847-1923- Norwich landscape; pastel, (...) |
NICHOLS Catherine Maude
1848 - 1923
Norwich Castle |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | CATHERINE MAUD NICHOLS, RE (1848-1923, BRITISH) Norwich Castle black and white (...) |
NICHOLS Catherine Maude
1848 - 1923
Evening, King Street watering, Norwich |
| | CATHERINE MAUD NICHOLS (1848-1923, BRITISH) "Evening, King Street watering, (...) |