Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Description: Neven, Coolamon Lady, acrylic on canvas, approx 60cm x 90cm |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Lot: 309 Gerrit Neven (Dutch artist 1898-1959) Oil on canvas board, stylised (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Gerrit Neven (1939) Vico d'Elza, Toscane l.o. get. aquarel, 23x42 cm |
| | Gerrit Neven, Dutch1898-1959- The windmill; oil on board, signed, 48.5x28.2cm |