Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Acryl, Masonit |
| | Michael Nakoneczny (American 1952- ) acrylic 3 AM acrylic on Masonite, 1984, (...) |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | Michael Nakoneczny (American 1952- ) lithograph Illiterate lithograph in (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | Lot 102 , Michael Nakoneczny , (American, b. 1952) , Untitled, 1990 , mixed (...) |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Michael Nakoneczny (American, b. 1952) Untitled (two Drawings) ink on paper (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Page Eleven Michael Nakoneczny (American, b. 1952) mixed media on masonite (...) |