Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | All Fine Art , 520 , Rosemary Myers (20th century), Suffolk Summer, print, (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Cambridge interest pictures: Rosemary Myers Muscovy Ducks, Granchester titled, (...) |
Newnham Mill Pool, Cambridge |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Rosemary Myers Newnham Mill Pool, Cambridge signed and dated '72' wood (...) |
Technik | | Linolschnitt |
| | Rosemary Myers Kettle's Yard, Cambridge linocut 41 x 62cm; together with a (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Rosemary Myers (British, 20th Century), The Granary Cambridge, lithograph, (...) |