MYERS Malcolm
1917 - 2002
Jazz Instruments |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung, Aquatinta |
| | Malcolm H. Myers (1917-2002) Jazz Instruments , Intaglio including etching and (...) |
MYERS Malcolm
1917 - 2002
Miles Mood |
Technik | | Pochoir |
| | Malcolm H. Myers (1917-2002) Miles Mood , 1959 Intaglio and pochoir in colors (...) |
MYERS Malcolm
1917 - 2002
View of a City 1 (New York) |
Technik | | Pochoir |
| | Malcolm H. Myers (1917-2002) View of a City 1 (New York) , 1958 Intaglio and (...) |
MYERS Malcolm
1917 - 2002
Miles Mood |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Malcolm Haynie Myers (American/Minnesota, 1917-2002) , "Miles Mood", 1959, (...) |
MYERS Malcolm
1917 - 2002
Heralding Angel |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Description: Malcolm Myers (American/Minnesota, 1917-2002), "Heralding Angel", (...) |