MYERS Ethel Klink
1881 - 1960
Figures on a Dock |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Ethel Myers Figures on a Dock 1902 ink and graphite on paper 4.875 h × 6.375 w (...) |
MYERS Ethel Klink
1881 - 1960
Five Figures |
Technik | | Graphit, Papier |
| | Lot Details Lot 84 Ethel Myers American, 1881-1969 Five Figures - Green Hat (...) |
MYERS Ethel Klink
1881 - 1960
Metropolitan Opera Corridor |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | Ethel May Klinck Myers American, 1881-1960 Metropolitan Opera Corridor Signed (...) |
MYERS Ethel Klink
1881 - 1960
Metropolitan Opera Corridor |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | Description: Ethel May Klinck Myers American, 1881-1960 Metropolitan Opera (...) |
MYERS Ethel Klink
1881 - 1960
Florence Reed |
Technik | | Bronze dunkle Patina |
| | Lot 63 Ethel May Klinck Myers American, 1881-1960 Florence Reed Signed Ethel (...) |