MUTTICH Kamil Vlasdislav
1873-1924
Naples |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Kamil Vladislav Muttich (1873-1924) Naples crayon, aquarelle, white, (...) |
MUTTICH Kamil Vlasdislav
1873-1924
A Portrait of a Girl in Profile |
Technik | | Pastelle, Papier |
| | Muttich Kamil Vladislav (Prague 1873 - 1924Nymburk) A Portrait of a Girl in (...) |
MUTTICH Kamil Vlasdislav
1873-1924
Žena s loknami |
Technik | | Tempera |
| | 68 Muttich Kamil Vladislav "Žena s loknami" tempera, kvaš, olej, nesignováno, (...) |
MUTTICH Kamil Vlasdislav
1873-1924
Napoleon Bonaparte |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache, Papier |
| | Napoleon Bonaparte, signed by the author'smark bottom right, watercolour and (...) |
MUTTICH Kamil Vlasdislav
1873-1924
A Portrait of a Woman Wearing a Scarf |
| | A Portrait of a Woman Wearing a Scarf, markedM bottom left, pastel/paper, 35 x (...) |