The four children of Dr Robert Bowes Malcolm |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Erhöhtes Weiß |
| | Mrs W. Musgrave née Mary Ann Heaphy (British, active 1821-1847) The four (...) |
Portrait of Charlotte Balfour |
Technik | | Nicht erklärt |
| | Mrs W. Musgrave née Mary Ann Heaphy (British, active 1821-1847) Portrait of (...) |
Portrait Miniature of the Four Saunders Children with their Pet Doves and their Fish Bowl |
Technik | | Miniatur |
| | Lot 76 Mary Ann Heaphy, also known as Mrs. Musgrave British, fl. 1821-1847 (...) |
| | Mrs. W. Musgrave (British, active1821-1847) Portrait of a lady, said to be (...) |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | A rectangular portrait miniature of alady dated 1833 On ivory; wearing a blue (...) |