MURRAY Charles Oliver
1847 - 1924
The Port of Leghorn |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Charles Oliver Murray (1842-1923) British, The Port of Leghorn, a port scene (...) |
MURRAY Charles Oliver
1847 - 1924
The Three Fishers |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Charles Oliver Murray (Scottish 1842-1923): after Charles Napier Hemy (British (...) |
MURRAY Charles Oliver
1847 - 1924
The Port of Leghorn, a port scene with multiple figures and a town beyond |
Technik | | Radierung |
MURRAY Charles Oliver
1847 - 1924
WINDSWEPT CONNEMARA |
| | Olive Murray, Contemporary WINDSWEPT CONNEMARA Oil on board, 26" x 26 3/4" (66 (...) |
MURRAY Charles Oliver
1847 - 1924
Technik | | Radierung |