Dutch Sailing Vessels Coming into Shore |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Dutch Sailing Vessels Coming into Shore, 20th century oil on wood panel signed (...) |
Fishing Boats Coming Ashore |
| | Fishing Boats Coming Ashore, 20th century oil on wood panel signed by B Murray (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | BOB MURRAY Spitfire. Watercolour. Signed. 28 x 43cm. Together with a Spitfire (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Bob Murray, 'Tazio Nuvolari', watercolour on artist's paper depicting the (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Signed, coloured pencil drawing on paper, 26 x38cm, mounted, framed and glazed. |