MURRAY A
view of a lighthouse at the end of a pier |
| | A Murray (20th century), view of a lighthouse at the end of a pier, sea and (...) |
MURRAY A
school children looking at Venus de Milo |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | A. Murray watercolour on paper, school children looking at Venus de Milo, (...) |
MURRAY A
bridge and figures before a Cathedral |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | A Murray - Engraving of a bridge and figures before a Cathedral, 32cm x 20cm (...) |
MURRAY A
A portrait of Moses, a Skye Terrier |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Property from The Estate of Walter F. Goodman A. E. Murray (British, 19th (...) |
MURRAY A
River Divie Logie |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | A Murray 'River Divie Logie' Watercolour, signed bottom left, 33 x 51cm (...) |