Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | JOHN MUNNOCH (SCOTTISH fl 1895 - 1915) THE MILL LADE oil on board, signed and (...) |
| | JOHN MUNNOCH (SCOTTISH 1879-1915) PORTRAIT OF A BOY Oil on canvas, signed and (...) |
WINDMILL, NETHERLANDS, 1914 |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | JOHN MUNNOCH (BRITISH 1879-1915) WINDMILL, NETHERLANDS, 1914 signed, (...) |
| | JOHN MUNNOCH, POTRAIT OF A NUDE WOMAN, OIL ON CANVAS, 65 X 53 CM |
THE GREAT CHURCH AT VEERE |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | JOHN MUNNOCH (SCOTTISH D.1915) THE GREAT CHURCH AT VEERE, NETHERLANDS, 1914 (...) |