Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Müller Árpád (1961 - 2006) / Zenész, csillagász, 1983 ceruzarajz / 24,5 x 17,5 |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Kupferstich |
| | 21. / Müller Árpád (1961 - 2006) / Műteremrészlet, 1988 rézmetszet, AE, (...) |
Paripa - Guus Willemsen exlibrise |
Technik | | Kupferstich |
| | 23. / Müller Árpád (1961 - 2006) / Paripa - Guus Willemsen exlibrise (...) |
| | Árpád Müller (1961-2006) Cocktail Bar (1996) Technique: oil, canvas (...) |
| | Árpád Müller (1961-2006) Modern Times (1996) Technique: oil, canvas (...) |