MULHOLLAND SYDNEY A
1839 - 1910
Evening Venice |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Sydney A. Mulholland (1839-1910) British. 'Evening Venice', Watercolour, (...) |
MULHOLLAND SYDNEY A
1839 - 1910
Venetian harbor scene |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | SYDNEY A. MULHOLLAND United Kingdom, 19th Century Venetian harbor scene. (...) |
MULHOLLAND SYDNEY A
1839 - 1910
CALM EVENING AT BRISTOL BAY |
Technik | | Aquarell, Karton |
| | Sydney A Mulholland (1839-1910) CALM EVENING AT BRISTOL BAY, watercolour, (...) |
MULHOLLAND SYDNEY A
1839 - 1910
Coastal View with Figures in Sailing Barges |
| | Sydney A. Mulholland - Coastal View with Figures in Sailing Barges, oil on (...) |
MULHOLLAND SYDNEY A
1839 - 1910
CALM EVENING AT BRISTOL BAY with fishing boots at mooring |
Technik | | Aquarell, Erhöhtes Weiß |
| | SYDNEY A. MULHOLLAND (British, 1839-1910) CALM EVENING AT BRISTOL BAY with (...) |