MULHOLLAND St. Clair Augustin
1839 - 1910
View of Venice, with Basilica di Santa Maria Della Salute, Doge's Palace and Piazza San Marco |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | St Clair Augustin Mullholland (alias Sydney A Mulholland) (1839 - 1910), View (...) |
MULHOLLAND St. Clair Augustin
1839 - 1910
Sunset and Moonrise, Cumberland Basin, Bristol |
| | St Clair Augustin Mulholland [Sydney A. Mulholland] - 'Sunset and Moonrise, (...) |
MULHOLLAND St. Clair Augustin
1839 - 1910
Butterflies of Venice |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Lot 251 SAINT CLAIR AUGUSTIN MULHOLLAND (Pennsylvania, 1839-1910), (...) |
MULHOLLAND St. Clair Augustin
1839 - 1910
Venice, traders arriving at Dogana da Mar |
| | St Clair Augustin Mulholland Venice, traders arriving at Dogana da Mar oil on (...) |
MULHOLLAND St. Clair Augustin
1839 - 1910
Late Fall Landscape with Figures on a Path |
| | Saint Clair Augustin Mulholland (American 1839-1910)- Late Fall Landscape with (...) |