MUIRHEAD PATERSON ANNIE
1857 - 1947
AT THE COTTAGE GARDEN DOOR |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | ANNIE MUIRHEAD PATERSON (SCOTTISH 1857-1947) AT THE COTTAGE GARDEN DOOR Oil on (...) |
MUIRHEAD PATERSON ANNIE
1857 - 1947
MUSIC HATH CHARMS |
| | ANNE MUIRHEAD PATERSON (SCOTTISH 1857 - 1947), MUSIC HATH CHARMS oil on (...) |
MUIRHEAD PATERSON ANNIE
1857 - 1947
MUSIC HATH CHARMS |
MUIRHEAD PATERSON ANNIE
1857 - 1947
ROBINHOOD BAY |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | * ANNIE MURIHEAD PATERSON (SCOTTISH, 1857 - 1947), ROBINHOOD BAY watercolour (...) |
MUIRHEAD PATERSON ANNIE
1857 - 1947
ROBIN HOOD BAY |
| | * ANNIE MUIRHEAD PATERSON (SCOTTISH 1857 - 1947) ROBIN HOOD BAY watercolour (...) |