Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Tempera, Holztafel |
| | Geoff Mowery (b. 1945 ) Redhead and Female Ducks, Egg tempera on board, Signed (...) |
| | Description: Geoff Mowery (American 1945- )- 'Natural Habitat'- egg tempera on (...) |
| | Description: Geoff Mowery (American/Ohio, b. 1945), "Stag in the Snow", 1976, (...) |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | Sale 152 Lot 1507 * Geoff Mowery (American, b. 1945) Raccoon color lithograph (...) |
| | Sale 152 Lot 1508 * Geoff Mowery (American, b. 1945) Fox color lithograph (...) |