MOTOMURA Taira
baby carriage |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | artist: MOTOMURA Taira title: baby carriage media: oil on canvas size: (...) |
MOTOMURA Taira
V?zelay in June |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | V?zelay in June MOTOMURA Taira oil on canvas laid down to panel, round window (...) |
| | Landscape MOTOMURA Taira oil on canvas, F50 (116x89cm), signed, framed. |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | News MOTOMURA, Taira Japanese Modern Prints, Portfolios and Illustration Books (...) |