Lake District view across a lake from a sandy shoreline towards distant mountains |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | I A Mossop (20th century), Lake District view across a lake from a sandy (...) |
view across a lake towards distant mountains |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | I A Mossop (20th century), view across a lake towards distant mountains, tree (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Technik | | Aquarell |