MOSS Sydney L
Views of Continental Towns beneath Mountains |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | S.L. Moss - Views of Continental Towns beneath Mountains, a pair of oils on (...) |
MOSS Sydney L
View of Esher Common |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | SYDNEY L MOSS Watercolour, View of Esher Common, signed, 11" x 15", (...) |
MOSS Sydney L
Avon Castle, Ringwood, Hants |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Sydney L. Moss - 'Avon Castle, Ringwood, Hants', watercolour,signed and dated (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | Syndney L. Moss - 'Lahore', watercolour with ink, signed, titled and dated (...) |
MOSS Sydney L
Continental Mountain Village |
| | Sydney L Moss, oil on board "Continental Mountain Village" marked to the (...) |