| | Art , Paintings , Lot 0023 , After Henry Mosler (American, 1841-1920), "The (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Bleistift, Leinwand |
| | Henry Mosler (American, 1841-1920) Feeding the Hens Signed "Henry Mosler" (...) |
| | Henry Mosler, Oil on Board, Windmill in Holland (#0161)(American, 1841-1920) (...) |
| | HENRY MOSLER (1841-1920), « Le joueur de Fifre », huile sur toile, signée et (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Description: Henry Mosler (American, 1841-1920) Farmhouse Interior. Signed and (...) |