Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Moshe Malka (Israeli, b. 1940): 'Baleine et Bateau', depicting a whale and a (...) |
Technik | | Radierung, Aquatinta |
| | Artist: Moshe Malka (1941 - ) Title: City Lions Year: circa 1980 Medium: (...) |
Technik | | Zeichnung |
| | Moshe Malka (born 1941), Woman and Horse wax drawing in colors, 1988, signed (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | 0487circa 1980 watercolor signed, titled, and dated 11 x 14 1/2 inches sight (...) |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | Moshé MALKA Né en 1941 Ensemble de 4 gravures "Triptyque", "La Rivière", "Sur (...) |