MOSES Thomas Gibbs
1856 - 1934
Untitled |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | THOMAS G. MOSES (B.1856), WATERCOLOR Mountain Landscape Overall unframed- 14 (...) |
MOSES Thomas Gibbs
1856 - 1934
Near Echo Farm, Ellenville, NY |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Thomas G. Moses (American, 1856-1934) Near Echo Farm, Ellenville, NY. Oil on (...) |
MOSES Thomas Gibbs
1856 - 1934
Panoramic Wilderness Landscape with Stream |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | MOSES, Thomas Gibbs, ( American, 1856-1934): Panoramic Wilderness Landscape (...) |
MOSES Thomas Gibbs
1856 - 1934
Seascape |
| | Thomas Gibbs Moses (American, 1856-1934) "Seascape," 1916, oil on artist (...) |
MOSES Thomas Gibbs
1856 - 1934
Stream through forest interior |
| | Lot# 1226 Thomas Gibbs Moses (1856-1934 Oak Park, IL / Los Angeles, CA) Stream (...) |