Matauri Bay Site Pacific Xiiii |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Acryl, Holztafel |
| | Description: Russell Moses Matauri Bay Site Pacific Xiiii 2002 acrylic on (...) |
| | Description: Russell Moses From Pilot Point 2009 acrylic on board (13 panels) (...) |
GIRL IN A PATTERNED BLUE DRESS |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Sale 89 Lot 269 CLARISSA PETERS RUSSELL (MRS. MOSES B. RUSSELL) (AMERICAN, (...) |
MINIATURE PORTRAIT OF A GIRL WITH A BASKET OF CHERRIES |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben |
Technik | | Aquarell, Elfenbein |
| | Attributed to Mrs. Moses Russell (Clarissa Peters)) MINIATURE PORTRAIT OF A (...) |
Portrait of Martha Elizabeth Clark in a pink dress holding a book |
| | Description: Moses B. Russell (American 1809-1884), miniature watercolor on (...) |