MORTON ROBERT HAROLD
Near Cassis, France |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Robert Harold Morton, oil on canvas, ' Near Cassis, France ', inscribed verso (...) |
MORTON ROBERT HAROLD
Continental river scene with a stone bridge and distant hill top town |
| | Robert Harold Morton, oil on canvas, Continental river scene with a stone (...) |
MORTON ROBERT HAROLD
Honfleur street scene with buildings and figures by a quayside |
| | Robert Harold Morton, oil on board, ' Honfleur ', street scene with buildings (...) |
MORTON ROBERT HAROLD
AUTUMN IN THE GLEN |
| | Robert Harold Morton (fl.1925-1950) "AUTUMN IN THE GLEN" indistinctly signed (...) |
MORTON ROBERT HAROLD
Kystlandskap |
| | MORTON, ROBERT HAROLD Ol. "Kystlandskap", sign. (52x61cm) |