Technik | | Aquarell |
| | G Richard Mortimer c1965, Watercolour, ' Evening nr Colchester ', Inscribed, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Fisherman Coming into Harbour |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Fisherman Coming into Harbour, 20th century oil on canvas signed by G Mortimer (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Technik | | Aquarell |