Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | GEORGE WILLIAM MORRISON (IRISH 19 TH/20 TH CENTURY), LOUGH BIGNAIN MOURNES (...) |
The coast road at Glenarm Head |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | George William Morrison (Irish) - The coast road at Glenarm Head, County (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | George William Morrison (20th Century) Mulroy Bay, Donegal watercolour 17 x (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | George William Morrison (20th Century) Glenneagh, Co. Donegal watercolour 26� (...) |
| | William Morris (British, exh. 1869-1900) River meadow with bridge; and A gleam (...) |