Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Phil Morris (British 19th-20th Century) Peatcutters, signed lower right, oil (...) |
'Quite Ready' - child and pug dog |
Technik | | Chromolithographie |
| | Phil R. Morris, chromolithograph, 'Quite Ready' - child and pug dog, 93 x (...) |
| | Phil Morris, late Victorian oil on canvas - A Sailors Story, signed, in (...) |
| | P Morris (20th Century) Farm horses at work, signed and dated 1976, oils on (...) |
| | PHIL MORRIS, OIL ON BOARD H 29.5" W 20" CROSSING THE STREAM: Signed. Fisherman (...) |