| | Louise Morris (American 1896-1971)- Southwest Motif- oil on unprimed canvas. (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Louise Morris (American 1896-?)- Portrait of a Woman- watercolor on paper, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Louise Morris, (American, b. 1896), Portrait of a Woman, watercolor, signed (...) |
| | Description: Louise Morris (American, b. 1896) Dude Ranch oil on canvas signed (...) |