MOROZOV Nikolai
1882 - 1956
Inlet |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Description NIKOLAI MOROZOV (RUSSIAN 1882-1956 ) Inlet, oil on canvas 49 x 80 (...) |
MOROZOV Nikolai
1882 - 1956
Radeau dans la tempête |
| | MOROZOV Nikolai (1882-1956) Radeau dans la tempête. Huile sur toile signée en (...) |
MOROZOV Nikolai
1882 - 1956
Inlet |
| | Inlet Nikolai MOROZOV oil on canvas, 48.7x79.8cm, signed, (...) |
MOROZOV Nikolai
1882 - 1956
The young talent |
| | Morozov Nikolai Sidorovich (1924-2012),Russian School. Oil on canvas, "The (...) |
MOROZOV Nikolai
1882 - 1956
The Survivors |
| | - Nikolai Morozov Circa 1900 The Survivors Signed, oil on canvas 48,5 x 78,5 (...) |