Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Susan Morley (b.1949) Untitled (2003) Signature: signed lower right and dated (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot 174 - 'Dolmen' - Susan Morley - Gormley's Art Auctions Medium: Watercolour (...) |
| | Susan Morley (b.1949) Hy-Brasil (2012) signed, titled and dated 2012 verso oil (...) |
| | Description: SUSAN MORLEY (20TH/21ST CENTURY), The Wave, O.O.C., signed lower (...) |
MORLEY Susan
PRIORY CORNER, HOLYWOOD |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | PRIORY CORNER, HOLYWOOD PRIORY CORNER, HOLYWOOD Susan Morley H 13" x W 14" (...) |