Technik | | Farbholzschnitt |
| | 473 , Hiroki Morinoue , b.1947 , Kenneth Noland Fan , 1996 woodcut in colors , (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | 83 Hiroki Morinoue: River Bed III Watercolor on paper, 1990, signed 'Morinoue' (...) |
Technik | | Farbholzschnitt |
| | 446 , Hiroki Morinoue , b.1947 , Kenneth Noland Fan , 1996 woodcut in colors , (...) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Hiroki Morinoue (American, B. 1947) Two Works. Includes 'Pure Water' a color (...) |
| | Description: (lot of 5) Hiroke Morinoue (American/Japanese, b. 1947), "39, 38, (...) |