Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Maud Cabot Morgan, Massachusetts (1903 - 1999), Abstract in Orange, 1969, (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Collage, Papier |
| | Maud Morgan (American, 1903-1999) Untitled Mixed media collage on paper 26 x (...) |
Lucent/Geometric Abstract |
| | Description: Maud Morgan (American, 1903-1999) Lucent/Geometric Abstract. (...) |
Still Life with Flowers in a Bowl. |
Technik | | Malen |
| | Maud Morgan (American, 1903-1999) Still Life with Flowers in a Bowl. Signed (...) |
Technik | | Collage |
| | 4109 MaudCabot Morgan (American, 1903-1999), Abstract Collage, 60" x (...) |