Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | James L Morgan b. 1947 Grays of March MEDIUM: Oil on canvas DIMENSIONS: 20 x (...) |
| | James L Morgan b. 1947 Down from the Burn MEDIUM: Oil on canvas DIMENSIONS: 24 (...) |
| | James L. Morgan (b. 1947) Down Time, 1997 signed "Jim Morgan" lower right oil (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Leslie J. Morgan, watercolour of two wigeon ducks, monogrammed in pencil (...) |
| | James L. Morgan (American, b. 1947) Witch Apples oil on board signed Jim (...) |